Difference between revisions of "Exp Tasks"
From Faloria Wiki
(→Tasks) |
(→Tasks) |
||
| Line 345: | Line 345: | ||
| [[Improved Crossbow|1,2kk exp & ]] [[File:Improved_crossbow.png|32x32px]] | | [[Improved Crossbow|1,2kk exp & ]] [[File:Improved_crossbow.png|32x32px]] | ||
| colspan="4" | N/A | | colspan="4" | N/A | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 406: | Line 397: | ||
| 450k exp | | 450k exp | ||
| '''''2000''''' | | '''''2000''''' | ||
| 1,35kk exp | | [[Obsidian Helmet|1,35kk exp & ]] [[File:Obsidian_helmet.png|32x32px]] | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Magma Hound]] | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Magma_hound.png]] | ||
| '''''400''''' | | '''''400''''' | ||
| | | 200k exp | ||
| '''''2500''''' | |||
| 1.6kk exp | |||
| colspan="2" | N/A | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Magma Slime]] | |||
| [[File:Magma_slime.png]] | |||
| '''''200''''' | |||
| 40k exp | |||
| '''''200''''' | |||
| 40k exp | |||
| colspan="2" | N/A | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Magmatic Troll]] | |||
| [[File:Magmatic_troll.png]] | |||
| '''''200''''' | |||
| 10k exp | |||
| '''''200''''' | |||
| 10k exp | |||
| colspan="2" | N/A | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Medusa]] | |||
| [[File:Medusa.png]] | |||
| '''''300''''' | |||
| 400k exp | |||
| '''''600''''' | |||
| 850k exp | |||
| colspan="2" | N/A | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Minotaur]] | |||
| [[File:Minotaur.png]] | |||
| '''''300''''' | |||
| 28k exp | |||
| '''''1000''''' | |||
| 80k exp | |||
| colspan="2" | N/A | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Minotaur Executor]] | |||
| [[File:Minotaur_executor.png]] | |||
| '''''300''''' | |||
| 135k exp | |||
| '''''500''''' | |||
| 200k exp | |||
| colspan="2" | N/A | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Minotaur Guard]] | |||
| [[File:Minotaur_guard.png]] | |||
| '''''500''''' | |||
| 90k exp | |||
| '''''500''''' | |||
| 115k exp | |||
| colspan="2" | N/A | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ogre Assassin]] | |||
| [[File:Ogre_assassin.png]] | |||
| '''''500''''' | |||
| 150k exp | |||
| '''''500''''' | |||
| 150k exp | |||
| colspan="2" | N/A | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ogre Warrior]] | |||
| [[File:Ogre_warrior.png]] | |||
| '''''450''''' | |||
| 125k exp | |||
| '''''1000''''' | |||
| 250k exp | |||
| colspan="2" | N/A | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Orc]] | |||
| [[File:Orc.png]] | |||
| '''''300''''' | |||
| 14k exp | |||
| '''''400''''' | | '''''400''''' | ||
| | | 20k exp | ||
| colspan="2" | N/A | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Orc Berserker]] | |||
| [[File:Orc_berserker.png]] | |||
| '''''300''''' | |||
| 100k exp | |||
| '''''600''''' | |||
| 185k exp | |||
| colspan="2" | N/A | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Orc Bowman]] | |||
| [[File:Orc_bowman.png]] | |||
| '''''500''''' | |||
| 70k exp | |||
| '''''500''''' | |||
| 70k exp | |||
| colspan="2" | N/A | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Orc Leader] | |||
| [[File:Orc_leader.png]] | |||
| '''''450''''' | |||
| 165k exp | |||
| '''''750''''' | |||
| 255k exp | |||
| colspan="2" | N/A | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Orc Warrior]] | |||
| [[File:Orc_warrior.png]] | |||
| '''''1000''''' | |||
| 60k exp | |||
| colspan="4" | N/A | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rat]] | |||
| [[File:Rat.png]] | |||
| '''''100''''' | |||
| 1,5k exp | |||
| '''''100''''' | |||
| 1,5k exp | |||
| colspan="2" | N/A | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Orc Bowman]] | |||
| [[File:Orc_bowman.png]] | |||
| '''''500''''' | |||
| 70k exp | |||
| '''''500''''' | |||
| 70k exp | |||
| colspan="2" | N/A | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Orc Bowman]] | |||
| [[File:Orc_bowman.png]] | |||
| '''''500''''' | |||
| 70k exp | |||
| '''''500''''' | |||
| 70k exp | |||
| colspan="2" | N/A | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Orc Bowman]] | |||
| [[File:Orc_bowman.png]] | |||
| '''''500''''' | |||
| 70k exp | |||
| '''''500''''' | |||
| 70k exp | |||
| colspan="2" | N/A | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Orc Bowman]] | |||
| [[File:Orc_bowman.png]] | |||
| '''''500''''' | |||
| 70k exp | |||
| '''''500''''' | |||
| 70k exp | |||
| colspan="2" | N/A | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Orc Bowman]] | |||
| [[File:Orc_bowman.png]] | |||
| '''''500''''' | |||
| 70k exp | |||
| '''''500''''' | |||
| 70k exp | |||
| colspan="2" | N/A | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Orc Bowman]] | |||
| [[File:Orc_bowman.png]] | |||
| '''''500''''' | |||
| 70k exp | |||
| '''''500''''' | |||
| 70k exp | |||
| colspan="2" | N/A | | colspan="2" | N/A | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Orc Bowman]] | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Orc_bowman.png]] | ||
| ''''' | | '''''500''''' | ||
| | | 70k exp | ||
| ''''' | | '''''500''''' | ||
| | | 70k exp | ||
| colspan="2" | N/A | | colspan="2" | N/A | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Orc Bowman]] | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Orc_bowman.png]] | ||
| ''''' | | '''''500''''' | ||
| | | 70k exp | ||
| ''''' | | '''''500''''' | ||
| | | 70k exp | ||
| colspan="2" | N/A | | colspan="2" | N/A | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Orc Bowman]] | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Orc_bowman.png]] | ||
| ''''' | | '''''500''''' | ||
| | | 70k exp | ||
| ''''' | | '''''500''''' | ||
| | | 70k exp | ||
| colspan="2" | N/A | | colspan="2" | N/A | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Orc Bowman]] | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Orc_bowman.png]] | ||
| ''''' | | '''''500''''' | ||
| | | 70k exp | ||
| ''''' | | '''''500''''' | ||
| | | 70k exp | ||
| colspan="2" | N/A | | colspan="2" | N/A | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Orc Bowman]] | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Orc_bowman.png]] | ||
| ''''' | | '''''500''''' | ||
| | | 70k exp | ||
| ''''' | | '''''500''''' | ||
| | | 70k exp | ||
| colspan="2" | N/A | | colspan="2" | N/A | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Orc Bowman]] | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Orc_bowman.png]] | ||
| ''''' | | '''''500''''' | ||
| | | 70k exp | ||
| ''''' | | '''''500''''' | ||
| | | 70k exp | ||
| colspan="2" | N/A | | colspan="2" | N/A | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Orc Bowman]] | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Orc_bowman.png]] | ||
| ''''' | | '''''500''''' | ||
| | | 70k exp | ||
| ''''' | | '''''500''''' | ||
| | | 70k exp | ||
| colspan="2" | N/A | | colspan="2" | N/A | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Orc Bowman]] | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Orc_bowman.png]] | ||
| ''''' | | '''''500''''' | ||
| | | 70k exp | ||
| ''''' | | '''''500''''' | ||
| | | 70k exp | ||
| colspan="2" | N/A | | colspan="2" | N/A | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Orc Bowman]] | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Orc_bowman.png]] | ||
| ''''' | | '''''500''''' | ||
| | | 70k exp | ||
| ''''' | | '''''500''''' | ||
| | | 70k exp | ||
| colspan="2" | N/A | | colspan="2" | N/A | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Orc Bowman]] | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Orc_bowman.png]] | ||
| ''''' | | '''''500''''' | ||
| | | 70k exp | ||
| ''''' | | '''''500''''' | ||
| | | 70k exp | ||
| colspan="2" | N/A | | colspan="2" | N/A | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:36, 20 June 2023
Tasks
Task can be choosen while a player is inside a protective zone by opening the Task Module (CTRL+T, or by clicking the 'Task' button to the right of the equipment panel)
Below is a list of tasks available for experience on Faloria.
| Name | Image | 1st Task | Reward | 2nd Task | Reward | 3rd Task | Reward | Recommend Place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ancient Guardian |
|
800 | 420k exp | N/A | ? | |||
| Ancient Scarab |
|
400 | 230k exp | 3000 | 1,25kk exp & |
N/A | ? | |
| Armadodo |
|
200 | 250k exp | 200 | 250k exp | N/A | ? | |
| Assassin |
|
500 | 85k exp | N/A | ? | |||
| Banshee | 450 | 250k exp | 600 | 250k exp & |
N/A | ? | ||
| Bear | 100 | 4,25k exp | 100 | 4,25k exp | N/A | ? | ||
| Behemoth |
|
200 | 250k exp | 200 | 250k exp | 1000 | 750k exp & |
? |
| Beholder |
|
240 | 45k exp | 240 | 45k exp | N/A | ? | |
| Bonebeast |
|
200 | 135k exp | 500 | 235k exp | N/A | ? | |
| Bug | 100 | 4k exp | 100 | 4.5k exp | N/A | ? | ||
| Carniphila |
|
350 | 75k exp | 700 | 150k exp | N/A | ? | |
| Chakoyas |
|
300 | 80k exp | 300 | 80k exp | N/A | ? | |
| Crocodile |
|
300 | 15k exp | 300 | 20k exp | N/A | ? | |
| Crypt Shambler | 200 | 60k exp | 200 | 60k exp | N/A | ? | ||
| Crystal Spider |
|
300 | 125k exp | 300 | 125k exp | 1000 | 500k exp & |
? |
| Cyclops |
|
350 | 75k exp | 700 | 150k exp & |
N/A | ? | |
| Demon Skeleton | 200 | 80k exp | 300 | 100k exp | N/A | ? | ||
| Dragon |
|
400 | 200k exp | 3000 | 1.8kk exp | N/A | ? | |
| Dragon Lord |
|
500 | 350k exp | 2000 | 1,25kk exp & |
N/A | ? | |
| Dwarf | 300 | 20k exp | 800 | 70k exp | N/A | ? | ||
| Dwarf Guard | 500 | 95k exp | 500 | 125k exp | N/A | ? | ||
| Dwarf Soldier | 300 | 40k exp | 800 | 65k exp | N/A | ? | ||
| Elder Beholder |
|
350 | 125k exp | 350 | 125k exp | N/A | ? | |
| Elf Scout | 300 | 30k exp | 300 | 30k exp | N/A | ? | ||
| Elf Warrior | 400 | 150k exp | 400 | 150k exp | N/A | ? | ||
| Elf Wizard | 200 | 250k exp | 200 | 250k exp | N/A | ? | ||
| Fiery Beetle |
|
400 | 250k exp | 400 | 250k exp | N/A | ? | |
| Fiery Scarab | 200 | 60k exp | 500 | 125k exp | N/A | ? | ||
| Fire Elemental | 450 | 160k exp | N/A | ? | ||||
| Flaming Gazer |
|
300 | 75k exp | 650 | 150k exp | N/A | ? | |
| Frost Dragon |
|
500 | 350k exp | 500 | 350k exp | 2000 | 1,25kk exp & |
? |
| Ghost | 300 | 55k exp | 300 | 55k exp | N/A | ? | ||
| Ghoul | 300 | 30k exp | 800 | 80k exp | N/A | ? | ||
| Giant Python |
|
500 | 350k exp | 500 | 350k exp | N/A | ? | |
| Giant Spider |
|
300 | 300k exp | 300 | 300k exp | N/A | ? | |
| Goblin | 200 | 5k exp | 200 | 5.5k exp | 200 | 8k exp | ? | |
| Hydra |
|
2000 | 1,2kk exp & |
N/A | ? | |||
| Ice Witch |
|
400 | 105k exp | 400 | 105k exp | N/A | ? | |
| Kongra |
|
300 | 80k exp | 300 | 80k exp | N/A | ? | |
| Larva | 1000 | 65k exp | N/A | ? | ||||
| Lizard Snakecharmer |
|
500 | 125k exp | 500 | 125k exp | N/A | ? | |
| Lizard Templar |
|
400 | 85k exp | 700 | 150k exp | N/A | ? | |
| Magma Dragon |
|
500 | 450k exp | 500 | 450k exp | 2000 | 1,35kk exp & |
? |
| Magma Hound |
|
400 | 200k exp | 2500 | 1.6kk exp | N/A | ? | |
| Magma Slime | 200 | 40k exp | 200 | 40k exp | N/A | ? | ||
| Magmatic Troll | 200 | 10k exp | 200 | 10k exp | N/A | ? | ||
| Medusa |
|
300 | 400k exp | 600 | 850k exp | N/A | ? | |
| Minotaur | 300 | 28k exp | 1000 | 80k exp | N/A | ? | ||
| Minotaur Executor | 300 | 135k exp | 500 | 200k exp | N/A | ? | ||
| Minotaur Guard | 500 | 90k exp | 500 | 115k exp | N/A | ? | ||
| Ogre Assassin |
|
500 | 150k exp | 500 | 150k exp | N/A | ? | |
| Ogre Warrior |
|
450 | 125k exp | 1000 | 250k exp | N/A | ? | |
| Orc | 300 | 14k exp | 400 | 20k exp | N/A | ? | ||
| Orc Berserker | 300 | 100k exp | 600 | 185k exp | N/A | ? | ||
| Orc Bowman | 500 | 70k exp | 500 | 70k exp | N/A | ? | ||
| [[Orc Leader] | 450 | 165k exp | 750 | 255k exp | N/A | ? | ||
| Orc Warrior | 1000 | 60k exp | N/A | ? | ||||
| Rat | 100 | 1,5k exp | 100 | 1,5k exp | N/A | ? | ||
| Orc Bowman | 500 | 70k exp | 500 | 70k exp | N/A | ? | ||
| Orc Bowman | 500 | 70k exp | 500 | 70k exp | N/A | ? | ||
| Orc Bowman | 500 | 70k exp | 500 | 70k exp | N/A | ? | ||
| Orc Bowman | 500 | 70k exp | 500 | 70k exp | N/A | ? | ||
| Orc Bowman | 500 | 70k exp | 500 | 70k exp | N/A | ? | ||
| Orc Bowman | 500 | 70k exp | 500 | 70k exp | N/A | ? | ||
| Orc Bowman | 500 | 70k exp | 500 | 70k exp | N/A | ? | ||
| Orc Bowman | 500 | 70k exp | 500 | 70k exp | N/A | ? | ||
| Orc Bowman | 500 | 70k exp | 500 | 70k exp | N/A | ? | ||
| Orc Bowman | 500 | 70k exp | 500 | 70k exp | N/A | ? | ||
| Orc Bowman | 500 | 70k exp | 500 | 70k exp | N/A | ? | ||
| Orc Bowman | 500 | 70k exp | 500 | 70k exp | N/A | ? | ||
| Orc Bowman | 500 | 70k exp | 500 | 70k exp | N/A | ? | ||
| Orc Bowman | 500 | 70k exp | 500 | 70k exp | N/A | ? | ||
| Orc Bowman | 500 | 70k exp | 500 | 70k exp | N/A | ? | ||
| Orc Bowman | 500 | 70k exp | 500 | 70k exp | N/A | ? | ||





























