Difference between revisions of "Rashid"
From Faloria Wiki
m (rashid buys emerald bangle for 400gp) |
m (buncha items rashid buys) |
||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|Emerald Bangle | |Emerald Bangle | ||
|400 gp | |400 gp | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Scarab Amulet | |||
|200 gp | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Medusa Shield | |||
|9,000 gp | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Mastermind Shield | |||
|50,000 gp | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|War Axe | |||
|9,000 gp | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Silver Brooch | |||
|150 gp | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Crystal Ring | |||
|250 gp | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Devil Helmet | |||
|1000 gold | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 11:31, 22 August 2022
|
Rashid |
|---|---|
| Location |
|
| Image | Name | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Poisonus Bow | 6,000 gp | |
| Sapphire Hammer | 12,000 gp | |
| Flaming Bow | 16,000 gp | |
| Emerald Bangle | 400 gp | |
| Scarab Amulet | 200 gp | |
| Medusa Shield | 9,000 gp | |
| Mastermind Shield | 50,000 gp | |
| War Axe | 9,000 gp | |
| Silver Brooch | 150 gp | |
| Crystal Ring | 250 gp | |
| Devil Helmet | 1000 gold | |
| ... | ... |
