Difference between revisions of "Exp Tasks"
From Faloria Wiki
(→Tasks) |
|||
| Line 184: | Line 184: | ||
| '''''2000''''' | | '''''2000''''' | ||
| [[Fiery Crossbow|1,25kk exp & ]] [[File:Fiery_crossbow.png|32x32px]] | | [[Fiery Crossbow|1,25kk exp & ]] [[File:Fiery_crossbow.png|32x32px]] | ||
| colspan="2" | N/A | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dwarf]] | |||
| [[File:Dwarf.png]] | |||
| '''''300''''' | |||
| 20k exp | |||
| '''''800''''' | |||
| 70k exp | |||
| colspan="2" | N/A | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dwarf Guard]] | |||
| [[File:Dwarf_guard.png]] | |||
| '''''500''''' | |||
| 95k exp | |||
| '''''500''''' | |||
| 125k exp | |||
| colspan="2" | N/A | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dwarf Soldier]] | |||
| [[File:Dwarf_soldier.png]] | |||
| '''''300''''' | |||
| 40k exp | |||
| '''''800''''' | |||
| 65k exp | |||
| colspan="2" | N/A | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Elder Beholder]] | |||
| [[File:Elder_beholder.png]] | |||
| '''''350''''' | |||
| 125k exp | |||
| '''''350''''' | |||
| 125k exp | |||
| colspan="2" | N/A | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Elf Scout]] | |||
| [[File:Elf_scout.png]] | |||
| '''''300''''' | |||
| 30k exp | |||
| '''''300''''' | |||
| 30k exp | |||
| colspan="2" | N/A | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Elf Warrior]] | |||
| [[File:Elf_warrior.png]] | |||
| '''''400''''' | |||
| 150k exp | |||
| '''''400''''' | |||
| 150k exp | |||
| colspan="2" | N/A | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Elf Wizard]] | |||
| [[File:Elf_wizard.png]] | |||
| '''''200''''' | |||
| 250k exp | |||
| '''''200''''' | |||
| 250k exp | |||
| colspan="2" | N/A | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fiery Beetle]] | |||
| [[File:Fiery_beetle.png]] | |||
| '''''400''''' | |||
| 250k exp | |||
| '''''400''''' | |||
| 250k exp | |||
| colspan="2" | N/A | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fiery Scarab]] | |||
| [[File:Fiery_scarab.png]] | |||
| '''''200''''' | |||
| 60k exp | |||
| '''''500''''' | |||
| 125k exp | |||
| colspan="2" | N/A | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fire Elemental]] | |||
| [[File:Fire_elemental.png]] | |||
| '''''450''''' | |||
| 160k exp | |||
| colspan="4" | N/A | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dwarf]] | |||
| [[File:Dwarf.png]] | |||
| '''''300''''' | |||
| 20k exp | |||
| '''''800''''' | |||
| 70k exp | |||
| colspan="2" | N/A | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dwarf]] | |||
| [[File:Dwarf.png]] | |||
| '''''300''''' | |||
| 20k exp | |||
| '''''800''''' | |||
| 70k exp | |||
| colspan="2" | N/A | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dwarf]] | |||
| [[File:Dwarf.png]] | |||
| '''''300''''' | |||
| 20k exp | |||
| '''''800''''' | |||
| 70k exp | |||
| colspan="2" | N/A | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dwarf]] | |||
| [[File:Dwarf.png]] | |||
| '''''300''''' | |||
| 20k exp | |||
| '''''800''''' | |||
| 70k exp | |||
| colspan="2" | N/A | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dwarf]] | |||
| [[File:Dwarf.png]] | |||
| '''''300''''' | |||
| 20k exp | |||
| '''''800''''' | |||
| 70k exp | |||
| colspan="2" | N/A | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dwarf]] | |||
| [[File:Dwarf.png]] | |||
| '''''300''''' | |||
| 20k exp | |||
| '''''800''''' | |||
| 70k exp | |||
| colspan="2" | N/A | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dwarf]] | |||
| [[File:Dwarf.png]] | |||
| '''''300''''' | |||
| 20k exp | |||
| '''''800''''' | |||
| 70k exp | |||
| colspan="2" | N/A | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dwarf]] | |||
| [[File:Dwarf.png]] | |||
| '''''300''''' | |||
| 20k exp | |||
| '''''800''''' | |||
| 70k exp | |||
| colspan="2" | N/A | | colspan="2" | N/A | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
Revision as of 04:21, 20 June 2023
Tasks
Task can be choosen while a player is inside a protective zone by opening the Task Module (CTRL+T, or by clicking the 'Task' button to the right of the equipment panel)
Below is a list of tasks available for experience on Faloria.
| Name | Image | 1st Task | Reward | 2nd Task | Reward | 3rd Task | Reward | Recommend Place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ancient Guardian |
|
800 | 420k exp | N/A | ? | |||
| Ancient Scarab |
|
400 | 230k exp | 3000 | 1,25kk exp & |
N/A | ? | |
| Armadodo |
|
200 | 250k exp | 200 | 250k exp | N/A | ? | |
| Assassin |
|
500 | 85k exp | N/A | ? | |||
| Banshee | 450 | 250k exp | 600 | 250k exp & |
N/A | ? | ||
| Bear | 100 | 4,25k exp | 100 | 4,25k exp | N/A | ? | ||
| Behemoth |
|
200 | 250k exp | 200 | 250k exp | 1000 | 750k exp & |
? |
| Beholder |
|
240 | 45k exp | 240 | 45k exp | N/A | ? | |
| Bonebeast |
|
200 | 135k exp | 500 | 235k exp | N/A | ? | |
| Bug | 100 | 4k exp | 100 | 4.5k exp | N/A | ? | ||
| Carniphila |
|
350 | 75k exp | 700 | 150k exp | N/A | ? | |
| Chakoyas | ![]() ![]()
|
300 | 80k exp | 300 | 80k exp | N/A | ? | |
| Crocodile |
|
300 | 15k exp | 300 | 20k exp | N/A | ? | |
| Crypt Shambler | 200 | 60k exp | 200 | 60k exp | N/A | ? | ||
| Crystal Spider |
|
300 | 125k exp | 300 | 125k exp | 1000 | 500k exp & |
? |
| Cyclops |
|
350 | 75k exp | 700 | 150k exp & |
N/A | ? | |
| Demon Skeleton | 200 | 80k exp | 300 | 100k exp | N/A | ? | ||
| Dragon |
|
400 | 200k exp | 3000 | 1.8kk exp | N/A | ? | |
| Dragon Lord |
|
500 | 350k exp | 2000 | 1,25kk exp & |
N/A | ? | |
| Dwarf | 300 | 20k exp | 800 | 70k exp | N/A | ? | ||
| Dwarf Guard | 500 | 95k exp | 500 | 125k exp | N/A | ? | ||
| Dwarf Soldier | 300 | 40k exp | 800 | 65k exp | N/A | ? | ||
| Elder Beholder |
|
350 | 125k exp | 350 | 125k exp | N/A | ? | |
| Elf Scout | 300 | 30k exp | 300 | 30k exp | N/A | ? | ||
| Elf Warrior | 400 | 150k exp | 400 | 150k exp | N/A | ? | ||
| Elf Wizard | 200 | 250k exp | 200 | 250k exp | N/A | ? | ||
| Fiery Beetle |
|
400 | 250k exp | 400 | 250k exp | N/A | ? | |
| Fiery Scarab | 200 | 60k exp | 500 | 125k exp | N/A | ? | ||
| Fire Elemental | 450 | 160k exp | N/A | ? | ||||
| Dwarf | 300 | 20k exp | 800 | 70k exp | N/A | ? | ||
| Dwarf | 300 | 20k exp | 800 | 70k exp | N/A | ? | ||
| Dwarf | 300 | 20k exp | 800 | 70k exp | N/A | ? | ||
| Dwarf | 300 | 20k exp | 800 | 70k exp | N/A | ? | ||
| Dwarf | 300 | 20k exp | 800 | 70k exp | N/A | ? | ||
| Dwarf | 300 | 20k exp | 800 | 70k exp | N/A | ? | ||
| Dwarf | 300 | 20k exp | 800 | 70k exp | N/A | ? | ||
| Dwarf | 300 | 20k exp | 800 | 70k exp | N/A | ? | ||
| Dwarf | 300 | 20k exp | 800 | 70k exp | N/A | ? | ||

















